阵容
Alena Mareeva

Head of the Industry Relations Department

达利亚 Daria Savina

公共关系部 总监 Head of PR department

叶戈尔 Egor Puzanov

后期制作总监 Post Production Producer

玛丽娅 Mariya Zaikovskaya

VFX总监 VFX producer

Aleksandr Semerikov

Artist

Aleksandr Serzhantov

Trailer Maker

Alena Mironova

Line Producer

Alexandra Rozental

VFX coordinator

Alexei Nasedkin

IT-director

Alsu Zinchenko

CFO

Anastasia Abidinova

Lead composer

Andrei Borisov

IT-specialist

Andrey Bakulin

CG artist

Andrey Cherepansky

Composer

Anna Chernova

Designer, Conceptualist

Arthur Mirzoyan

Production Designer, Conceptualist

Artur Abidinov

VFX Supervisior, Conceptualist

Daria Bogatyh

Deputy of the Official Corp.RFG’s Representative in China

Daria Churina

Assistant to Producer on Post-Production

Ekaterina Golovaschich

Producer Assistant

Elena Cherednichenko

1AD

Elena Shukshina

Lawyer

Evgeny Chernyavsky

courier

Georgy Yakubov

DI Manager

Ivan Kotik

Executive producer

Julia Lyubomirova

Film editor

Karina Mirzoyan

Line Producer

Konstantin Oblaukhov

DI manager

Max Chernyaev

Technical Director

Max Malinin

1-st AD, Executive Producer

Maxim Kupriyanov

Assistant To Producer

Mikhail Shilin

Composer

Mila Schablyukova

Script Supervisor

Nadezhda Dolgova

CG composer

Natalia Timofeeva

Lawyer

Natalia Vozhennikova

Deputy CFO

Natalia Yurysheva

Studio Commandant

Nataliya Kojevnikova

Colorist

Nikolai Bakulin

Graphic Designer

Nikolay Glebov

CG composer

Oleg Khazov

SMM manager

Oles’ Gvozdichenko

Executive Director at RFG

Olga Kuzina

Concept artist

Olga Nesterova

Executive producer

Olga Zayceva

CG texturing artist

Pavel Drozdov

Director

Pavel Izotov

3D-generalist

Renat Zinnatullin

3D-generalist

Roman Kartushin

Screenwriter

Sarfaraz Alam

Consultant in India

Semen Assekritov

VFX Supervisor, VFX Editor, Previs Supervisor

Sergei Bogachev

Official representative of the Corp.RFG in the China

Sergey Kudryavcev

3D-generalist

Stas Ra

Cinematographer, Editor

Tatiana Ryabova

Specialist for Russian - Chinese Relations, Interpreter

Vadim Miruschenko

Studio Manager

Valeria Cherkashina

CG composer

Vitalij Fomin

Leading Lawyer

Vladimir Murzalyov

Visualizer

Yana Kolyagina

Studio Administrator

Аleksandr Molchanov

Assistant director of the artist

伊丽娜 Irina Semenovskaya

执行制片 Line Producer

卡佳 Ekaterina Rybakova

Head of the Department of the Regional projects

叶卡捷琳娜 Ekaterina Semenova

声音主管 制片人助理 Soundsupervisor, producer assistant

塔季扬娜 Tatiana Emchenko

制片主任 Executive Producer

奥列西亚 Roman Olesya

制片人助理 Assistant producer

尤李亚 Julia Vlasova

社交媒体营销 业务主管 SMM specialist

斯拉瓦 Slava Chernyavskiy

制片主任 Executive Producer

合作伙伴